SOUTH Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Exodus Basketball - NYC
09Sat 19, 7:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Rivals Basketball Black
Lady Vikings
01Sun 20, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Exodus Basketball - NYC
New Jersey Sparks- GOLD (Keith)
13Sat 19, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Lady Bulls (Black)
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
HAVOC CITY -DC
02Sat 19, 1:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Lady Vikings
 
   
New Jersey Sparks- GOLD (Keith)
10Sun 20, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
HAVOC CITY -DC
Lady Vikings
03Sun 20, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Sparks- GOLD (Keith)
Rivals Basketball Black
14Sat 19, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Sparks- GOLD (Keith)
 
   
 
Lady Bulls (Black)
04Sat 19, 4:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Lady Vikings
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
HAVOC CITY -DC
11Sun 20, 10:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Lady Bulls (Black)
Lady Vikings
05Sun 20, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Rivals Basketball Black
Lady Bulls (Black)
15Sat 19, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Rivals Basketball Black
 
24
 
champion
   
 
HAVOC CITY -DC
06Sat 19, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Exodus Basketball - NYC
 
   
Rivals Basketball Black
12Sun 20, 12:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
HAVOC CITY -DC
Exodus Basketball - NYC
07Sat 19, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Sparks- GOLD (Keith)
 
16
 
 
   
 
Lady Bulls (Black)
08Sun 20, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Exodus Basketball - NYC
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

NORTH Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Exodus Basketball - Exodus Elite
09Sun 20, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Rivals Basketball - NH / Mass Rivals
Positive Direction - 1
01Sun 4, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Exodus Basketball - Exodus Elite
New Jersey Sparks RED -QC
13Sat 19, 10:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
CJ HAWKS - ROTH
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
Riverside Hawks - GOLD
02Sun 20, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Positive Direction - 1
 
   
New Jersey Sparks RED -QC
10Sat 19, 2:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Riverside Hawks - GOLD
Positive Direction - 1
03Sun 20, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Sparks RED -QC
Rivals Basketball - NH / Mass Rivals
14Sun 20, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Sparks RED -QC
 
   
 
CJ HAWKS - ROTH
04Sun 11, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Positive Direction - 1
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
Riverside Hawks - GOLD
11Sat 19, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
CJ HAWKS - ROTH
Positive Direction - 1
05Sat 19, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Rivals Basketball - NH / Mass Rivals
CJ HAWKS - ROTH
15Sat 19, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Rivals Basketball - NH / Mass Rivals
 
24
 
champion
   
 
Riverside Hawks - GOLD
06Sun 20, 6:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Exodus Basketball - Exodus Elite
 
   
Rivals Basketball - NH / Mass Rivals
12Sat 19, 11:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Riverside Hawks - GOLD
Exodus Basketball - Exodus Elite
07Sat 19, 6:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Sparks RED -QC
 
16
 
 
   
 
CJ HAWKS - ROTH
08Sun 11, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Exodus Basketball - Exodus Elite
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

KAYAK Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Westchester Hoopers - 11th Grade Reynolds
09Sat 17, 12:30P
John (F)
New Heights - 18U Blue
NJ Demons - East
01Sat 17, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Westchester Hoopers - 11th Grade Reynolds
D1 Bound -
13Sat 17, 6:30P
JHS (Court 1)
CAPE COD BULLS
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
Scarborough Blues - Durham
02Sat 17, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
NJ Demons - East
 
   
D1 Bound -
10Sat 17, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Scarborough Blues - Durham
NJ Demons - East
03Sat 17, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
D1 Bound -
New Heights - 18U Blue
14Sun 18, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
D1 Bound -
 
   
 
CAPE COD BULLS
04Sun 18, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
NJ Demons - East
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
Scarborough Blues - Durham
11Sun 18, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
CAPE COD BULLS
NJ Demons - East
05Sun 18, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
New Heights - 18U Blue
CAPE COD BULLS
15Sat 17, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Heights - 18U Blue
 
24
 
champion
   
 
Scarborough Blues - Durham
06Sun 18, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Westchester Hoopers - 11th Grade Reynolds
 
   
New Heights - 18U Blue
12Sat 17, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Scarborough Blues - Durham
Westchester Hoopers - 11th Grade Reynolds
07Sun 18, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
D1 Bound -
 
16
 
 
   
 
CAPE COD BULLS
08Sat 17, 2:30P
John (F)
Westchester Hoopers - 11th Grade Reynolds
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

PACIFIC Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Canarsie Nation - FamFirst Finest
09Sat 12, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
LI Renegades - Blue
United NJ - (Carolina)
01Sat 3, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Canarsie Nation - FamFirst Finest
CASTLE ATHLETICS
13Sun 18, 12:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS (STAN)
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
Queens Express -
02Sat 17, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
United NJ - (Carolina)
 
   
CASTLE ATHLETICS
10Sat 3, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Queens Express -
United NJ - (Carolina)
03Sat 17, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
CASTLE ATHLETICS
LI Renegades - Blue
14Sun 13, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
CASTLE ATHLETICS
 
   
 
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS (STAN)
04Sun 18, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
United NJ - (Carolina)
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
Queens Express -
11Sat 19, 5:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS (STAN)
United NJ - (Carolina)
05Sat 3, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
LI Renegades - Blue
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS (STAN)
15Sun 18, 10:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
LI Renegades - Blue
 
24
 
champion
   
 
Queens Express -
06Sat 12, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Canarsie Nation - FamFirst Finest
 
   
LI Renegades - Blue
12Sun 13, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Queens Express -
Canarsie Nation - FamFirst Finest
07Sat 17, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
CASTLE ATHLETICS
 
16
 
 
   
 
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS (STAN)
08Sat 19, 3:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Canarsie Nation - FamFirst Finest
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

ATLANTIC Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Rams For Life -
09Sat 12, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Grand st Campus -
Positive Direction 2
01Sat 19, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Rams For Life -
EXODUS WILDCATS - MASONIUS
13Sun 4, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
LI Renegades - White- 10TH GR
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
CONNECTICUT PREMIERS - 18U
02Sun 4, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Positive Direction 2
 
   
EXODUS WILDCATS - MASONIUS
10Sun 13, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
CONNECTICUT PREMIERS - 18U
Positive Direction 2
03Sun 13, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
EXODUS WILDCATS - MASONIUS
Grand st Campus -
14Sun 4, 12:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
EXODUS WILDCATS - MASONIUS
 
   
 
LI Renegades - White- 10TH GR
04Sun 18, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Positive Direction 2
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
CONNECTICUT PREMIERS - 18U
11Sun 13, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
LI Renegades - White- 10TH GR
Positive Direction 2
05Sun 13, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Grand st Campus -
LI Renegades - White- 10TH GR
15Sat 12, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Grand st Campus -
 
24
 
champion
   
 
CONNECTICUT PREMIERS - 18U
06Sun 20, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Rams For Life -
 
   
Grand st Campus -
12Sun 20, 2:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
CONNECTICUT PREMIERS - 18U
Rams For Life -
07Sun 11, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
EXODUS WILDCATS - MASONIUS
 
16
 
 
   
 
LI Renegades - White- 10TH GR
08Sat 12, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Rams For Life -
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

VANDERBILT Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Team Mike Moore - 18U
09Sun 4, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
NEW JERSEY PANTHERS - BLUE
United NJ - (Navy)
01Sun 18, 11:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Team Mike Moore - 18U
BROOKLYN SAINTS
13Sat 3, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
CASTLE - LUCK
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
TRIPLE THREAT POUGHKEEPSIE - 18U
02Sat 3, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
United NJ - (Navy)
 
   
BROOKLYN SAINTS
10Sun 11, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
TRIPLE THREAT POUGHKEEPSIE - 18U
United NJ - (Navy)
03Sat 3, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
BROOKLYN SAINTS
NEW JERSEY PANTHERS - BLUE
14Sun 4, 11:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
BROOKLYN SAINTS
 
   
 
CASTLE - LUCK
04Sat 17, 1:30P
John (F)
United NJ - (Navy)
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
TRIPLE THREAT POUGHKEEPSIE - 18U
11Sat 3, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
CASTLE - LUCK
United NJ - (Navy)
05Sun 18, 2:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
NEW JERSEY PANTHERS - BLUE
CASTLE - LUCK
15Sun 11, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
NEW JERSEY PANTHERS - BLUE
 
24
 
champion
   
 
TRIPLE THREAT POUGHKEEPSIE - 18U
06Sun 18, 1:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Team Mike Moore - 18U
 
   
NEW JERSEY PANTHERS - BLUE
12Sun 11, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
TRIPLE THREAT POUGHKEEPSIE - 18U
Team Mike Moore - 18U
07Sun 13, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
BROOKLYN SAINTS
 
16
 
 
   
 
CASTLE - LUCK
08Sun 4, 9:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Team Mike Moore - 18U
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

OZONE Division 18U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
LADY REBELS
09Sat 10, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Panthers - WHITE
United NJ - (White)
01Sat 3, 10:30A
JHS (Court 1)
LADY REBELS
Toronto Matrix -
13Sun 11, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Triple Threat Elite - 14U
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
Westchester Hoopers - (CRAIG)
02Sat 3, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
United NJ - (White)
 
   
Toronto Matrix -
10Sat 10, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Westchester Hoopers - (CRAIG)
United NJ - (White)
03Sat 10, 1:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Toronto Matrix -
New Jersey Panthers - WHITE
14Sun 11, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Toronto Matrix -
 
   
 
Triple Threat Elite - 14U
04Sat 10, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
United NJ - (White)
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
Westchester Hoopers - (CRAIG)
11Sun 11, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Triple Threat Elite - 14U
United NJ - (White)
05Sun 4, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Panthers - WHITE
Triple Threat Elite - 14U
15Sat 10, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
New Jersey Panthers - WHITE
 
24
 
champion
   
 
Westchester Hoopers - (CRAIG)
06Sat 3, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
LADY REBELS
 
   
New Jersey Panthers - WHITE
12Sun 4, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Westchester Hoopers - (CRAIG)
LADY REBELS
07Sat 10, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Toronto Matrix -
 
16
 
 
   
 
Triple Threat Elite - 14U
08Sat 10, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
LADY REBELS
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

DEKALB Division 16U

 
 
28
 
 
19
 
Lady X - Men
09Sat 10, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Molloy Basketball - Girls Varsity
Coaches Choice Lightning - Lightning
01Sat 10, 9:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Lady X - Men
NEWARK TECH HS
13Sun 18, 9:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS
 
23
 
 
32
 
 
   
 
Riverside Hawks - RED
02Sun 4, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
Coaches Choice Lightning - Lightning
 
   
NEWARK TECH HS
10Sat 12, 12:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Riverside Hawks - RED
Coaches Choice Lightning - Lightning
03Sun 4, 11:30A
JHS (Court 1)
NEWARK TECH HS
Molloy Basketball - Girls Varsity
14Sun 11, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
NEWARK TECH HS
 
   
 
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS
04Sat 19, 3:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Coaches Choice Lightning - Lightning
 
   
9th place
 
20
 
Riverside Hawks - RED
11Sun 18, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS
Coaches Choice Lightning - Lightning
05Sun 4, 2:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Molloy Basketball - Girls Varsity
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS
15Sat 19, 12:30P
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Molloy Basketball - Girls Varsity
 
24
 
champion
   
 
Riverside Hawks - RED
06Sat 12, 4:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Lady X - Men
 
   
Molloy Basketball - Girls Varsity
12Sun 4, 10:30A
Bishop (3rd Floor)
Riverside Hawks - RED
Lady X - Men
07Sat 12, 8:30A
JHS (Court 1)
NEWARK TECH HS
 
16
 
 
   
 
PBR CARDINAL CRUSADERS
08Sun 18, 5:30P
JHS (Court 1)
Lady X - Men
 
   
 
27
 
   
 
31
 
 
11th place 3rd place
 
 
25
 
 
17
 
 
26
 
 

15th place

 
18
 
13th place
 
 
29
 
 
21
 
 
30
 
 

7th place

 
22
 
5th place

NAIA

An unexpected error occurred.

Domain: roseclassic.d1scout.com

Is This Live: false

Please provide the following information to technical support:

Error Event:

Error details:

 
 
28
 
struct
Detail If the component name is specified as a type of this argument, it is possible that either a definition file for the component cannot be found or is not accessible.
Message The GAMENUMBER argument passed to the renderHTMLGame function is not of type numeric.
StackTrace coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod$InvalidArgumentTypeException: The GAMENUMBER argument passed to the renderHTMLGame function is not of type numeric. at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod._validateArg(UDFMethod.java:1064) at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod._validateArg(UDFMethod.java:1077) at cfbrackets2ecfc1482884029$funcRENDERHTMLGAME.runFunction(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/cfc/brackets.cfc:1397) at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod.invoke(UDFMethod.java:472) at coldfusion.filter.SilentFilter.invoke(SilentFilter.java:47) at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod$ReturnTypeFilter.invoke(UDFMethod.java:405) at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod$ArgumentCollectionFilter.invoke(UDFMethod.java:368) at coldfusion.filter.FunctionAccessFilter.invoke(FunctionAccessFilter.java:55) at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod.runFilterChain(UDFMethod.java:321) at coldfusion.runtime.UDFMethod.invoke(UDFMethod.java:518) at coldfusion.runtime.TemplateProxy.invoke(TemplateProxy.java:660) at coldfusion.runtime.TemplateProxy.invoke(TemplateProxy.java:469) at coldfusion.runtime.CfJspPage._invoke(CfJspPage.java:2369) at coldfusion.tagext.lang.InvokeTag.doEndTag(InvokeTag.java:402) at cftmn_dspBracket16dbl2ecfm1094212477._factor0(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm:15) at cftmn_dspBracket16dbl2ecfm1094212477._factor4(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm:8) at cftmn_dspBracket16dbl2ecfm1094212477.runPage(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm:1) at coldfusion.runtime.CfJspPage.invoke(CfJspPage.java:244) at coldfusion.tagext.lang.IncludeTag.doStartTag(IncludeTag.java:446) at coldfusion.runtime.CfJspPage._emptyTcfTag(CfJspPage.java:2795) at cftmn_pubBrackets2ecfm163873305.runPage(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/tmn_pubBrackets.cfm:32) at coldfusion.runtime.CfJspPage.invoke(CfJspPage.java:244) at coldfusion.tagext.lang.IncludeTag.doStartTag(IncludeTag.java:446) at coldfusion.filter.CfincludeFilter.invoke(CfincludeFilter.java:65) at coldfusion.filter.IpFilter.invoke(IpFilter.java:64) at coldfusion.filter.ApplicationFilter.invoke(ApplicationFilter.java:430) at coldfusion.filter.RequestMonitorFilter.invoke(RequestMonitorFilter.java:48) at coldfusion.filter.MonitoringFilter.invoke(MonitoringFilter.java:40) at coldfusion.filter.PathFilter.invoke(PathFilter.java:112) at coldfusion.filter.ExceptionFilter.invoke(ExceptionFilter.java:94) at coldfusion.filter.BrowserDebugFilter.invoke(BrowserDebugFilter.java:79) at coldfusion.filter.ClientScopePersistenceFilter.invoke(ClientScopePersistenceFilter.java:28) at coldfusion.filter.BrowserFilter.invoke(BrowserFilter.java:38) at coldfusion.filter.NoCacheFilter.invoke(NoCacheFilter.java:58) at coldfusion.filter.GlobalsFilter.invoke(GlobalsFilter.java:38) at coldfusion.filter.DatasourceFilter.invoke(DatasourceFilter.java:22) at coldfusion.filter.CachingFilter.invoke(CachingFilter.java:62) at coldfusion.CfmServlet.service(CfmServlet.java:219) at coldfusion.bootstrap.BootstrapServlet.service(BootstrapServlet.java:89) at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.internalDoFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:303) at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.doFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:208) at coldfusion.monitor.event.MonitoringServletFilter.doFilter(MonitoringServletFilter.java:42) at coldfusion.bootstrap.BootstrapFilter.doFilter(BootstrapFilter.java:46) at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.internalDoFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:241) at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.doFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:208) at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:220) at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:122) at org.apache.catalina.authenticator.AuthenticatorBase.invoke(AuthenticatorBase.java:505) at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:169) at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103) at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:956) at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:116) at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:450) at org.apache.coyote.ajp.AjpProcessor.process(AjpProcessor.java:197) at org.apache.coyote.AbstractProtocol$AbstractConnectionHandler.process(AbstractProtocol.java:625) at org.apache.tomcat.util.net.JIoEndpoint$SocketProcessor.run(JIoEndpoint.java:316) at java.util.concurrent.ThreadPoolExecutor$Worker.runTask(ThreadPoolExecutor.java:886) at java.util.concurrent.ThreadPoolExecutor$Worker.run(ThreadPoolExecutor.java:908) at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.TaskThread$WrappingRunnable.run(TaskThread.java:61) at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:662)
TagContext
array
1
struct
COLUMN 0
ID CF_UDFMETHOD
LINE 1397
RAW_TRACE at cfbrackets2ecfc1482884029$funcRENDERHTMLGAME.runFunction(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/cfc/brackets.cfc:1397)
TEMPLATE /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/cfc/brackets.cfc
TYPE CFML
2
struct
COLUMN 0
ID CFINVOKE
LINE 15
RAW_TRACE at cftmn_dspBracket16dbl2ecfm1094212477._factor0(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm:15)
TEMPLATE /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm
TYPE CFML
3
struct
COLUMN 0
ID CF_TMN_DSPBRACKET16DBL
LINE 8
RAW_TRACE at cftmn_dspBracket16dbl2ecfm1094212477._factor4(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm:8)
TEMPLATE /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm
TYPE CFML
4
struct
COLUMN 0
ID CF_TMN_DSPBRACKET16DBL
LINE 1
RAW_TRACE at cftmn_dspBracket16dbl2ecfm1094212477.runPage(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm:1)
TEMPLATE /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/brackets/tmn_dspBracket16dbl.cfm
TYPE CFML
5
struct
COLUMN 0
ID CFINCLUDE
LINE 32
RAW_TRACE at cftmn_pubBrackets2ecfm163873305.runPage(/data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/tmn_pubBrackets.cfm:32)
TEMPLATE /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/tmn_pubBrackets.cfm
TYPE CFML
Type numeric
arg GAMENUMBER
functionName renderHTMLGame
type numeric

Session:
struct
cfid 42306403
cftoken 53762497188158ab-50B17FDD-B59B-8CFB-89A7AAB1DB1AE160
sessionid D1SCOUT_5.0_42306403_53762497188158ab-50B17FDD-B59B-8CFB-89A7AAB1DB1AE160
urltoken CFID=42306403&CFTOKEN=53762497188158ab-50B17FDD-B59B-8CFB-89A7AAB1DB1AE160

URL:
struct
TOURNAMENTPOOLID 4009
TournamentID 1364

CGI:
struct
AUTH_PASSWORD [empty string]
AUTH_TYPE [empty string]
AUTH_USER [empty string]
CERT_COOKIE [empty string]
CERT_FLAGS [empty string]
CERT_ISSUER [empty string]
CERT_KEYSIZE [empty string]
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE [empty string]
CERT_SERIALNUMBER [empty string]
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER [empty string]
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT [empty string]
CERT_SUBJECT [empty string]
CF_TEMPLATE_PATH /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/tmn_pubBrackets.cfm
CONTENT_LENGTH 0
CONTENT_TYPE [empty string]
CONTEXT_PATH [empty string]
GATEWAY_INTERFACE [empty string]
HTTPS off
HTTPS_KEYSIZE [empty string]
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE [empty string]
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER [empty string]
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT [empty string]
HTTP_ACCEPT text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING x-gzip, gzip, deflate
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE [empty string]
HTTP_CONNECTION [empty string]
HTTP_COOKIE [empty string]
HTTP_HOST roseclassic.d1scout.com
HTTP_REFERER [empty string]
HTTP_URL [empty string]
HTTP_USER_AGENT CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
LOCAL_ADDR www.aaugolftour.com
PATH_INFO [empty string]
PATH_TRANSLATED /data/D1ScoutV5.0/commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/tmn_pubBrackets.cfm
QUERY_STRING TournamentID=1364
REMOTE_ADDR 54.196.2.131
REMOTE_HOST 54.196.2.131
REMOTE_USER [empty string]
REQUEST_METHOD GET
SCRIPT_NAME /commonTemplates/modules/tournamentManager/basketball/tmn_pubBrackets.cfm
SERVER_NAME roseclassic.d1scout.com
SERVER_PORT 80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE 0
SERVER_PROTOCOL HTTP/1.0
SERVER_SOFTWARE Apache/2.2.15 (Unix) DAV/2 mod_ssl/2.2.15 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_qos/10.24 mod_jk/1.2.32
WEB_SERVER_API [empty string]